• Banner 1

    Fair Ladies League Schedule

2022 Schedule of Events / Results / Sign Up

BARBARA BISCHOFF - PRESIDENT

DATETOURNAMENTDESCRIPTION
4/7/2022

RAINOUT

 

Each player keeps regular score & receives her full handicap. Players with the lowest net score wins. Players assigned to A, B, C or D flight based on handicaps.  One winner from each Flight.  4 winners.


YOU WILL BE TEEING OFF WITH PLAYERS IN YOUR OWN FLIGHT.

4/14/2022

OPENING DAY RESCHEDULED

 FLIGHT LOW NET

A - SUSAN BUCKLAND (61)
B - PEG PERKINS (60)
C - PAM GALANTE (59)
D - LYNN SIERUC (69)

 

CTP #3 - LORRAINE JANN - 6'7"

CHIP-IN - DOT ROONEY, GAIL LULEJIAN, JOAN MERKEL, BARB CORNELL

50/50 - BARB BISCHOFF

BIRDIES - LORRAINE JANN #15, BARB CORNELL #12, BELINDA CUSH #13, SUSAN BUCKLAND #3 & #13


1 winner from A, B, C & D Flights. 4 winners

  4/21/2022     

LOW NET

A - PERKY HAMMER (64)
B - EVELYN BARBER (58)
C - BARB CORNELL (64)
D - KATHLEEN HOSS (69)

 

CTP #3 - NANCY RIPLEY - 6'8"

CHIP IN - DONNA GROSS, PAM GALANTE, JOYCE HARAWAY, TERRY MCGOLDRICK, BARB BISCHOFF, MERYLE TWERSKY

50/50 - KATHY MEINERS

BIRDIES -  JOANN COUGHLAN #3, KARAN KRIGER #1, MAUREEN SCHMIDT #12, JANICE SCHULZE #3, NANCY RIPLEY #3

4 winners
1 winner from A, B, C & D Flights. 

4/28/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

FOUR CLUBS & A PUTTER LOW NET    

A & B
LORRAINE JANN (62)
C & D
LILLIAN INZERILLO (61)

(ONLY 2 WINNERS DUE TO LACK OF PLAYERS BECAUSE OF WEATHER)

CTP #3 - LORRAINE JANN - 7'5"

CHIP IN - LISA RIBAND, PAM GALANTE

50/50 - LYNN SIERUC

BIRDIES - SUSAN HOLIN #3, LINDA REINHARDT #3, BARB BISCHOFF #3, JEANNINE ATWELL #12

You can only have 4 clubs & putter in your bag.  (NO SHARING)  Low net scores apply  

5/5/2022

9:00 SHOTGUN

SIGN UP

 FLIGHT LOW NET

A - ELSA COHEN (62)
B - EVELYN BARBER (59)
C - FRAN DANDREA (60)
D - MARY LONG (70)

CTP #3 - LISA TURNER - 6'2"

CHIP IN - FRAN DANDREA, BARB CORNELL, CATHY WILLIAMS, JANET HARTMEIER, PAM GLAANTE

50/50 - MARY LONG

BIRDIES - CARYN GLENWRIGHT #12, LYNN LEWIS #13, MAUREEN SCHMIDT #9, DEB CROYDEN #3, JUDY PRENDERGAST #16

SEE 4/7/22

5/12/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

DUE TO CANCELLATIONS, TEAM SCORES WERE AVERAGED BY HOW MANY LADIES WHERE ON YOUR TEAM.  WE ALSO ADDED ONE LOW NET WINNER DUE TO CANCELLATIONS. (YOU CANNOT WIN BOTH) 

TEAM LOW NET

RITA FLACK

LORRAINE JANN

JUDY PRENDERGAST

CHRIS ROHR THOMPSON

(256)

LOW NET

LYNN TRACZYKIEWICZ (59)

 

CTP #3 - SUSAN BUCKLAND - 7'5"

CHIP IN - LISA UHLMAN, KAREN WEGMANN, JUNE REESE, BELINDA CUSH

50/50 - JACKIE RICCHEY

BIRDIES - NANCY MORRIS #3, KAREN RADCLIFFE #3, LISA UHLMAN #16, FRAN DANOWSKI #1, JUDY PRENDERGAST #2, BELINDA CUSH #10, KARAN KRIGER #4 & #13

Team Play. Each teams Low Net scores are added together.  4 winners

5/19/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

NO HAZARD ZONE - LOW NET

A & B

CARYN GLENWRIGHT (60) (TIEBREAKER-COMPARED BACK 9)

C & D 

DEB CATALDI (67) (TIEBREAKER-COMPARED BACK 9)
(ONLY 2 WINNER DUE TO LACK OF PLAYERS BECAUSE OF WEATHER)

CTP #3 - BARB CORNELL - 2'9"

CHIP IN - ANNE BOEHRINGER, LORRAINE JANN

50/50 - JEANNINE ATWELL

BIRDIES - N/A

SEE 4/21/22

5/26/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

SUCKER IN THE BUCKET

FRAN DANDREA

NANCY FRANEY

DOT ROONEY

MARGE RIGBY

(84)

CTP #3 - MARGE RIGBY - 3'10"

CHIP IN - GAIL LULEJIAN, BETTY RALSTON, NANCY RIPLEY, DOT ROONEY, LILLIAN INZERILLO

50/50 - DEB CATALDI

BIRDIES - RITA FLACK #6, DEB KNIESE #7, JEANNINE ATWELL #4, DOT ROONEY #7, SUSAN BUCKLAND #5 & #10

Team Play. After all 4 players have putted out, choose one ball to score.  On the next hole, choose one ball of the remaining three to score.  One the next hole, choose one ball of the remaining two to score.  On the next hole, use the players ball that you have not already used.  Next hole start all over again.  Keep 18 hole score for all the scores chosen.  4 winners

6/2/2022

9:00 SHOTGUN

SIGN UP

 FLIGHT LOW NET

A - MAUREEN SCHMIDT (59)
B - CAROL WILLIAMS (60) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARED BACK 9)
C - MARY WEST (59)
D - BARBARA GALE (74)

CTP #3 - MAUREEN SCHMIDT - 7'2"

CHIP IN - MARY DEVAN, BETTE SHAPREN, MARY ELLEN QUINN

50/50 - MARY WEST

BIRDIES - CARYN GLENWRIGHT #7, ANNE BOEHRINGER #10, MAUREEN SCHMIDT #4, MARY DEVAN #13, DONNA ROWLAND #14, SUSAN BUCKLAND #10, MARY WEST #3

SEE 4/7/22

6/9/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

LOW NET

A - CARYN GLENWRIGHT (62)
B - CAROL WILLIAMS (58)
C - FRAN DANDREA (65) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARED BACK 9)
D - BARBARA GALE (80)

 

CTP #3 - SUSAN BUCKLAND - 15'3"

CHIP IN - GAIL LULEJIAN, LORRAINE JANN, BONNIE WHITE, DEB CATALDI, CHRIS ROHR THOMPSON, SUSAN BUCKLAND

50/50 - DEB CATALDI

BIRDIES - FRAN DANOWSKI #13, GAIL LULEJIAN #13, CARYN GLENWRIGHT #12, SUSAN BUCKLAND #7, BONNIE WHITE #13

 SEE 4/7/22

6/16/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

LOW NET

BARB CORNELL (63)

(ONLY 1 WINNER DUE TO LACK OF PLAYERS BECAUSE OF WEATHER)

CTP #3 - BARB CORNELL - 25'8"

CHIP IN - NONE

50/50 - DONNA ROWLAND

BIRDIES - SUSAN BUCKLAN #3 & #13 

SEE 4/7/22

6/23/2022R

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

RAINOUT

NO HAZARD ZONE - LOW NET

A - 
B - 
C - 
D - 

CTP #3 -

CHIP IN -
50/50 - 
BIRDIES - N/A

 No Penalties are taken.  If you hit the ball out of bounds, in the water or in the sand you get a free drop from where it went in.  Drop is no closer to the hole.  See 4/21/22

6/30/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

LOW NET

A - LISA TURNER (60)
B - LILLIAN INZERILLO (60)
C - SUE RYAN (60)
D - JOAN MERKEL (71)

 

CTP #3 - SUE RYAN - 10'4"

CHIP IN - JUDY PRENDERGAST, IRENE KOERNER, SUE BERNHARD, ANNE BOEHRINGER, CAROL CHADWICK, FAY MACHESKI

50/50 - PRISS GRAUER

BIRDIES - SUE RYAN #3, MAUREEN SCHMIDT #12, PERKY HAMMER #16, LISA TURNER #10, DEB KNIESE #7
 

 SEE 4/21/22

7/7/2022

9:00 SHOTGUN

SIGN UP

FLIGHT LOW NET

A - FRAN DANOWSKI (62) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARD BACK 9)
B - LAURIE WONG (56)
C - SANDY ADCOCK (57)
D - JOAN MERKEL (74) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARED BACK 9)

CTP #3 - JANICE SCHULZE - 4'10"

CHIP IN - JANET FLYNN, NANCY RIPLEY, JOYCE HARAWAY

50/50 - PAM GALANTE

BIRDIES - KAREN RADCLIFFE #14, JOHANNA FIDANZA #3, LISA TURNER #10, BELINDA CUSH #10, BARB CORNELL #13, KARAN KRIGER #3, MAUREEN SCHMIDT #16, FRAN DANDREA #10

SEE 4/7/22

7/14/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

RED, WHITE & BLUE SCRAMBLE

SISSY HAGAN
TERRY MCGOLDRICK 
ANNETTE CARUSO
DEB CATALDI

(69)

CTP #3 - ROSEMARY PATRICELLI - 17'4"

CHIP IN - KAREN CATELLI, SHERRY SONIER, JANET FLYNN, CAROLE WANKO

50/50 - MEG CHRISTENSEN

BIRDIES - N/A

 Team Play.  Alternate from hitting from the Red, White & Blue Tees.  Each hole select the best tee shot and everyone hits from there.  Repeat process of everyone hitting from best shot including putts.  (YOU MUST USE EVERYONES TEE SHOT AT LEAST TWICE)  4 winners 

7/21/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

LOW NET

A & B
KAREN WEGMANN (59)
C & D
MARY WEST (58)

(ONLY 2 WINNERS DUE TO LACK OF PLAYERS BECAUSE OF WEATHER)

CTP #3 - LORI ALVAREZ - 17'8"

CHIP IN - KAREN WEGMANN

50/50 - NANCY MORRIS

BIRDIES - NANCY MORRIS #7, SUSAN HOLIN #12

SEE 4/21/22

7/28/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

LOW NET

A - BELINDA CUSH (56)
B - DONNA ROWLAND (58)
C - BONNIE WHITE (61) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARED BACK 9)
D - CATHY ST. CLAIR (68)

CTP #3 - DONNA ROWLAND - 6'5"

CHIP IN - PERKY HAMMER, JOAN MERKEL, BARB SILCOX, LORI ALVAREZ, FRAN DANOWSKI, KAREN CATELLI, FAY MACHESKI

50/50 - JEAN HUCK

BIRDIES - FRAN DANOWSKI #3, PERKY HAMMER #3, MAUREEN SCHMIDT #11, DONNA ROWLAND #3, BELINDA CUSH #4, CARYN GLENWRIGHT #7, #9, #13, #16

SEE 4/21/22

8/4/2022

9:00 SHOTGUN

SIGN UP

FLIGHT LOW NET

A - LISA RIBAND (58)
B - JEANNINE ATWELL (62) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARED BACK 9)
C - LYNN SIERUC (58)
D - MARY LONG (75) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARED BACK 9)

CTP #3 - KAREN WEGMANN - 2'6"

CHIP IN - LORRAINE JANN, CINDY WOLDOW, FRAN DANDREA

50/50 - FAY MACHESKI

BIRDIES - FRAN DANDREA #13, MARIE JOHNSTON #14, LISA RIBAND #16, DEB CROYDEN #16, CINDY WOLDOW #13, BELINDA CUSH #10, LORRAINE JANN #14, KAREN WEGMANN #3

SEE 4/7/22

8/11/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

LOW NET

A - LISA TURNER (64)
B - BONNIE WHITE (57)
C - KAREN TABOR (66)
D - JOANN COUGHLAN (75) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARED BACK 9)

CTP #3 - LILLIAN INZERILLO - 20'3"

CHIP IN - CAROLE WANKO, PAM GALANTE, KATHY MEINERS, ANNETTE CARUSO, BARB HOFFRICHTER

50/50 - CINDY WOLDOW

BIRDIES - RITA FLACK #5, BARB SILCOX #15

SEE 4/21/22

8/18/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

SHAMBLE

FRAN DANDREA
JANET FLYNN
BARBARA CLARK
MAUREEN SCHMIDT

(218)

(TOOK AVERAGE OF LOWEST 3 LADY TEAM AND LOWEST 4 LADY TEAM TO GET WINNERS)

CTP #3 - BONNIE WHITE - 8'5"

CHIP IN - LISA RIBAND, MARY WEST, DONNA GROSS, LAURIE WONG, GAIL LULEJIAN, CAROL CHADWICK

50/50 - MARY LOU BUDWELL

BIRDIES - N/A

Team Play.  Everyone hits tee shot.  Choose best drive and everyone continues to play their own ball to finish the hole.  All players net scores are added together to get team score.  (USE MUST USE EACH PLAYERS DRIVE AT LEAST TWICE)  4 winners 

8/25/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

QUALIFYING ROUND & LOW NET

 

A - SHERRY SONIER (57)
B - JEAN HUCK (58) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARED BACK 9)
C - MARY LOU BUDWELL (60)
D - JANE DAVIS (71)

CTP #3 - BASIA TRACY - 5'3"

CHIP IN - SUSAN HOY, LISA TURNER, LISA RIBAND

50/50 - MARY LOU BUDWELL

BIRDIES - MONICA RIM #7, DONNA ROWLAND #16, SUSAN BUCKLAND #14, SUSAN HOY #3, SHERRY SONIER #15, JANICE SCHULZE #13, BASIA TRACY #16

8 golfers from each flight A-B-C-D can qualify for the Quarter-Final Match Play.  Each golfer has 3 weeks to qualify.  Your lowest net score from the 3 Qualifying Rounds will be used.  You do not have to play in all 3 Qualify Rounds.  You must have played in at least 10 Tournaments during the season to be able to qualify.  1 Low Net winner. SEE 4/21/22
8/28/22 TO 8/30/22

FAIR LADIES GOLF TRIP

 PENN NATIONAL GOLF CLUB & INN

FOUNDERS COURSE

LOW NET

1ST - SUSAN BUCKLAND (65)
2ND - MAUREEN SCHMIDT (68) (TIEBREAKER- COMPARED BACK 9)
3RD - LISA UHLMAN (68)
4TH - KAREN WEGMANN (70) (TIEBREAKER - COMPARED BACK 9)

CTP #3 - JANE LUDLOW - 6'2"

CTP #13 - LORRAINE JANN - 15'10"

 

IRON FORGE COURSE

SHAMBLE

LISA UHLMAN
DEB CATALDI
BONNIE WHITE
JANICE SCHULZE

(269)

CTP #6 - JANE LUDLOW - 9'3"

CTP #16 - SUSAN BUCKLAND - 12'3" 

DUE TO CANCELLATIONS, TEAM SCORES WERE AVERAGED BY HOW MANY LADIES WHERE ON YOUR TEAM.  

 

9/1/2022

9:00 SHOTGUN

SIGN UP

 QUALIFYING ROUND & FLIGHT LOW NET

A - LISA UHLMAN (55)
B - CINDY WOLDOW (55)
C - SUSAN RYAN (58)
D - JOANN COUGHLAN (63)

CTP #3 - MAUREEN SCHMIDT - 3'4"

CHIP IN - LORI ALVAREZ, BARB SILCOX, BARB CORNELL, MAUREEN SCHMIDT, BARB CONNOLLY, JUDY PRENDERGAST, LISA RIBAND, JUNE REESE, FRAN DANOWSKI (3)

50/50 - SUE BERNHARD

BIRDIES - JANE LUDLOW #7, MAUREEN SCHMIDT #13, LISA RIBAND #4, BELINDA CUSH #3, LISA TURNER #16, RITA FLACK #7, JEAN HUCK #10, JOAN DOMMEL #7, SUSAN BUCKLAND #9 & #14, FRAN DANOWSKI #4 & #11

HOLE IN ONE - FRAN DANOWSKI #14

 

SEE 8/25/22

9/8/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

QUALIFYING ROUND & LOW NET

A - DONNA ROWLAND (61)
B - JANICE SCHULZE (59)
C - LYNNE TRACZYKIEWICZ (64)
D - CATHY ST CLAIR (73)

CTP #3 - ELSA COHEN - 5'3"

CHIP IN - LORRAINEJANN, KATHY WERNER, BONNIE WHITE, JOHANNA FIDANZA

50/50 - JANICE SCHULZE

BIRDIES - ELSA COHEN #3, LISA TURNER #6, LORI ALVAREZ #6, SISSY HAGAN #12, MARIE JOHNSTON #16

SEE 8/25/22

9/15/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

QUARTER-FINAL MATCH PLAY 

A-FLIGHT

DONNA ROWLAND def BASIA TRACY (1UP)

FRAN DANOWSKI def ELSA COHEN (3&2)

BELINDA CUSH def CARYN GLENWRIGHT (3&1)

MAUREEN SCHMIDT def SUSAN BUCKLAND (3&2)


B-FLIGHT

LORRAINE JANN def CINDY WOLDOW (7&6)

RITA FLACK def ANNETTE CARUSO (6&5)

FRAN DANDREA def JANICE SCHULZE (1UP)

EVELYN BARBER def KAREN RADCLIFFE (7&5)


C-FLIGHT

LYNN SIERUC def KAREN CATELLI (2UP)

NANCY RIPLEY def JANET FLYNN (4&3)

KAREN TABOR def MARY ELLEN QUINN (5&4)

KATHY MEINERS def BETTY RALSTON (2UP)


D-FLIGHT

JOANN COUGHLAN def MARTI GREEN (7&6)

MARY LONG def CECE KATZ (4&3)

JANE DAVIS def IRENE KOERNER (3&1)

JOAN MERKEL def GWYNNE BEE (7&5)

 

LOW NET

A - SISSY HAGAN (61)
B - MARY DEVAN (65)
C - FAY MACHESKI (72)
D - KATHIE BEANS (74)

CTP #3 - CONNIE HALDEMAN - 7'9"

CHIP IN - PERKY HAMMER, CECE KATZ, BELINDA CUSH

50/50 - NANCY RIPLEY

BIRDIES - CONNIE HALDEMAN #3, MAUREEN SCHMIDT #13, FRAN DANOWSKI #14, CARYN GLENWRIGHT #10

HOLE IN ONE - BELINDA CUSH #12

8 players from each flight that qualified will play each other in Match Play.  The 4 winners from each flight will play in the Semi-Final Match.  All ties continue to the next hole until there is a winner. (HDCPS USED)  All other golfers play for Low Net. 2 Low Net winners

9/22/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

 SEMI-FINAL MATCH PLAY

A-FLIGHT

DONNA ROWLAND def MAUREEN SCHMIDT (2&1)

FRAN DANOWSKI def BELINDA CUSH (1UP)


B-FLIGHT

RITA FLACK def FRAN DANDREA (5&4)

EVELYN BARBER def LORRAINE JANN (5&4)


C-FLIGHT

KAREN TABOR def NANCY RIPLEY (3&2)

KATHY MEINERS def LYNN SIERUC (5&4)


D-FLIGHT

JOANN COUGHLAN def JOAN MERKEL (5&3)

JANE DAVIS def MARY LONG (1UP)

 

LOW NET

RAINOUT

A - 
B - 
C - 
D - 

CTP #3 -

CHIP IN -

50/50 - 

BIRDIES -  KATHY MEINERS #15 (GOT BIRDIE DURING PLAYOFF MAKEUP ROUND)

4 players from each flight that won their Quarter Final Match will play each other in Semi Final Match Play.  The 2 winners from each flight will play in the Championship Match next week.  All ties continue to the next hole until there is a winner. (HDCPS USED)  All other golfers play for Low Net. 2 Low Net winners

9/29/2022

8:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH PLAY

A-FLIGHT

1ST - DONNA ROWLAND
2ND - FRAN DANOWSKI
3RD - MAUREEN SCHMIDT
4TH - BELINDA CUSH

B-FLIGHT

1ST - RITA FLACK
2ND - EVELYN BARBER
3RD - FRAN DANDREA
4TH - LORRAINE JANN

C-FLIGHT

1ST - KAREN TABOR
2ND - KATHY MEINERS
3RD - LYNN SIERUC
4TH - NANCY RIPLEY

D-FLIGHT

1ST - JOANN COUGHLAN
2ND - JANE DAVIS
3RD - JOAN MERKEL
4TH - MARY LONG

A-FLIGHT

CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH 
DONNA ROWLAND def FRAN DANOWSKI (1UP) 
CONSOLATION MATCH 
MAUREEN SCHMIDT def BELINDA CUSH (4&2)

B-FLIGHT

CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH 
RITA FLACK def EVELYN BARBER (6&4)
CONSOLATION MATCH 
FRAN DANDREA def LORRAINE JANN (5&4)

C-FLIGHT

CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH 
KAREN TABOR def KATHY MEINERS (5&3)
CONSOLATION MATCH 
LYNN SIERUC def NANCY RIPLEY (3&2)

D-FLIGHT

CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH 
JOANN COUGHLAN def JANE DAVIS (2&1)
CONSOLATION MATCH 
JOAN MERKEL def MARY LONG (5&3)

LOW NET

A - ANNE BOEHRINGER (62)
B - LAURIE WONG (66)
C - JANET FLYNN (61)
D - CECE KATZ (76)

CTP #3 - BARB BISCHOFF - 8"

CHIP IN - JOAN MERKEL, CLAIRE BENNIS, FRAN DANDREA, JUNE REESE

50/50 - LORRAINE JANN

BIRDIES -  BARB BISCHOFF #3, MAUREEN SCHMIDT #10, DEB KNIESE #12

2 players from each flight who won their Semi Final match will play each other in match play for 1st & 2nd place.  The 2 players that lost their match will play each other for 3rd & 4th place.  All ties continue to the next hole until there is a winner.  (HDCPS USED) All other golfers play for Low Net.  2 Low Net winners

10/6/2022

            8:00             

TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

 

SHOTGUN WAS MOVED TO LAST GOLF DAY 10/13/22 SCRAMBLE

LOW NET 

LOW NET

A - 
B - 
C - 
D - 

CTP #3 -

CHIP IN -
50/50 - 
BIRDIES -  

 Should the Quarter-Finals, Semi-Finals or Championship Matches be rained out, this day will be used as a playoff make up day.  All others play for  Low Net.  2 low net winners

10/13/22

      9:00        SHOTGUN

SIGN UP

SCRAMBLE

CTP #3 -

CHIP IN -
50/50 - 

SEE 7/14/22

10/20/2022

11:30

SIGN UP

 FAIR LADIES LUNCHEON NORTHAMPTON COUNTRY CLUB

  10/27/22

10:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

 

FALL LEAGUE

LOW NET

A&B FLIGHTS
C&D FLIGHTS

CTP #3 -

CHIP IN -
50/50 - 
BIRDIES -  

SEE 4/21/22

11/3/22

10:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

FALL LEAGUE

LOW NET

A&B FLIGHTS
C&D FLIGHTS

CTP #3 -

CHIP IN -
50/50 - 
BIRDIES -  

SEE 4/21/22

11/10/22

10:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

FALL LEAGUE

LOW NET

A&B FLIGHTS
C&D FLIGHTS

CTP #3 -

CHIP IN -
50/50 - 
BIRDIES -  

SEE 4/21/22

 11/17/21

10:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

FALL LEAGUE

LOW NET

A&B FLIGHTS
C&D FLIGHTS

CTP #3 -

CHIP IN -
50/50 - 
BIRDIES -  

SEE 4/21/22
11/24/22 HAPPY THANKSGIVING NO LEAGUE

12/1/22

10:00 TEE TIMES

SIGN UP

FALL LEAGUE

LOW NET

A&B FLIGHTS
C&D FLIGHTS

CTP #3 -

CHIP IN -
50/50 - 
BIRDIES -  

SEE 4/21/22
12/8/22 FAIR LADIES CHRISTMAS LUNCHEON MERRY CHRISTMAS & HAPPY NEW YEAR!

Ready to Reserve your Spot?

Hour of Operation

Monday-Friday: 7am-8pm
Saturday-Sunday: 6am-9pm

Close